Make sure this part fits your vehicle

Cargo Net
Lexus Part No.: PT347-33020

Lexus PT347-33020 Cargo Net
  • Helps restrain light objects during normal driving conditions
  • Helps protect cargo area from spills
  • Helps keep cargo area organized
  • Easily attaches to anchors in rear cargo area
  • Folds flat for storage when not in use
  • Designed with Lexus-approved materials for long-term durability
Customer Questions & Answers
Your Price: $18.44
Retail Price: $23.65
You Save: $5.21
Qty: 1
ADD TO CART
Ships in 1-2 Business Days

Product Specifications

BrandGenuine Lexus
Manufacturer Part NumberPT347-33020
Other Part NumberPT34733020
StyleEnvelope
Warning: California’s Proposition 65

Warranty

This genuine Lexus part is guaranteed by Lexus's factory warranty.

This Part PT347-33020 Fits

Make Model Year Submodel
LexusES3002003
LexusES3302006
LexusES3302005
LexusES3302004
LexusES3502012
LexusES3502011
LexusES3502010
LexusES3502009
LexusES3502008
LexusES3502007

Customer Questions & Answers

Q:
I am trying to confirm fitment By Customer
A:
Hi,
You can Select Your Vehicle to check if PT347-33020 fits your vehicle.
By LexusPartsNow.com Specialist
If you have any questions about this product, please don't hesitate to ask us. We will be happy to help you!

Genuine Lexus Accessories PT347-33020, the Right Choice

Your vehicle deserves only genuine OEM Lexus parts and accessories. To ensure reliability, purchase Lexus part # PT347-33020 Cargo Net. It is sometimes referred to as Lexus Cargo Net. Our Lexus parts and accessories are expedited directly from authorized Lexus dealers strategically located all across the U.S. and are backed by the manufacturer's 12 month, 12,000 mile warranty. OEM Lexus parts are the best for restoring your vehicle to factory condition performance. This part fits 2003 Lexus ES300, 2004-2006 Lexus ES330, 2007-2012 Lexus ES350.

Affordable, reliable and built to last, Lexus part # PT34733020 Cargo Net stands out as the smart option. LexusPartsNow.com is your prime online source with the biggest and best selection of genuine Lexus parts and accessories at giant discounted prices. We have the OEM Lexus parts and accessories you need at the wholesale prices. LexusPartsNow.com has you covered no matter what type of Lexus vehicle you drive.

Why choose Lexus Parts Now

  • Dedicated Service

    Your complete satisfaction is our #1 goal

  • Lowest Prices

    Best deals on genuine OE parts from dealerships

  • Fast Delivery

    Orders are processed and delivered promptly