Additional savings on all products and shipping fees!
Make sure this part fits your vehicle

Lexus Cargo Net

Lexus Part No.: PT347-60081
Lexus Cargo Net PT347-60081
  • Helps restrain light objects during normal driving conditions
  • Helps protect cargo area from spills
  • Helps keep cargo area organized
  • Easily attaches to anchors in rear cargo area
  • Folds flat for storage when not in use
  • Designed with Lexus-approved materials for long-term durability
Customer Questions & Answers
$39.30 MSRP: $45.00
You Save: $5.70 (13%)
1
ADD TO CART
Ships in 1-2 Business Days

Product Specifications

BrandGenuine Lexus
Manufacturer Part NumberPT347-60081
Other Part NumberPT34760081
StyleEnvelope
Warning: California’s Proposition 65

Installation Instruction

Warranty

This genuine Lexus part is guaranteed by Lexus's factory warranty.

This Part PT347-60081 Fits

Make Model Year Submodel
LexusLX2019
LexusLX5702018
LexusLX5702017
LexusLX5702016
LexusLX5702015
LexusLX5702014
LexusLX5702013
LexusLX5702011
LexusLX5702010
LexusLX5702009
View More

Customer Questions & Answers

Q:
I am trying to confirm fitment Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist
A:
You can Select Your Vehicle to check if PT347-60081 fits your vehicle.
Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist
Q:
Can you clarify what you mean by that is correct, please. Posted by Customer: 2019 Lexus LX570
A:
either of the part #'s are correct for this vin #. they supersede each other. each is correct.
Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist 1/7/2020
Q:
I want to buy a cargo net for my 2019 LX 570. The part no. PT347-60081 said to be replaced by PT347-60086. So can I order either of them or it must be PT347-60086? One more question, does the part fit my 2019 LX 570? Because the part fitment tool can't verify this info. Posted by Customer: 2019 Lexus LX570
A:
This is correct.
Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist 1/7/2020
If you have any questions about this product, please don't hesitate to ask us. We will be happy to help you!

Genuine Lexus Cargo Net PT347-60081, the Right Choice

Your vehicle deserves only genuine OEM Lexus parts and accessories. To ensure reliability, purchase Lexus part # PT347-60081 Cargo Net. It is sometimes referred to as Lexus Cargo Net. Our Lexus parts and accessories are expedited directly from authorized Lexus dealers strategically located all across the U.S. and are backed by the manufacturer's 12 month, 12,000 mile warranty. OEM Lexus parts are the best for restoring your vehicle to factory condition performance. This part fits 2019 Lexus LX, 2008-2018 Lexus LX570.

Affordable, reliable and built to last, Lexus part # PT34760081 Cargo Net stands out as the smart option. LexusPartsNow.com is your prime online source with the biggest and best selection of genuine Lexus parts and accessories at giant discounted prices. We have the OEM Lexus parts and accessories you need at the wholesale prices. LexusPartsNow.com has you covered no matter what type of Lexus vehicle you drive.

Why choose Lexus Parts Now

  • Dedicated Service

    Your complete satisfaction is our #1 goal

  • Lowest Prices

    Best deals on genuine OE parts from dealerships

  • Fast Delivery

    Orders are processed and delivered promptly