Make sure this part fits your vehicle

Door Edge Guards - Eminent White Pearl (085)
Lexus Part No.: PT936-53140-23

Lexus PT936-53140-23 Door Edge Guards - Eminent White Pearl (085)
Product Option:
SONIC QUARTZ
  • Door Edge Guards
Customer Questions & Answers
Your Price: $87.49
Retail Price: $115.00
You Save: $27.51
Qty: 1
ADD TO CART
Ships in 1-3 Business Days

Product Specifications

BrandGenuine Lexus
Manufacturer Part NumberPT936-53140-23
Other Part NumberPT9365314023
ColorSONIC QUARTZ
Color Code0085
Number Of Pieces4
PositionFront and Rear
Warning: California’s Proposition 65

Installation Instruction

Warranty

This genuine Lexus part is guaranteed by Lexus's factory warranty.

This Part PT936-53140-23 Fits

Make Model Year Submodel
LexusIS200t2020
LexusIS200t2019
LexusIS3002020
LexusIS3002019
LexusIS3002017
LexusIS3002016
LexusIS3502020
LexusIS3502019
LexusIS3502018
LexusIS3502017

Customer Questions & Answers

Q:
I am trying to confirm fitment Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist
A:
You can Select Your Vehicle to check if PT936-53140-23 fits your vehicle.
Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist
If you have any questions about this product, please don't hesitate to ask us. We will be happy to help you!

Genuine Lexus Accessories PT936-53140-23, the Right Choice

Your vehicle deserves only genuine OEM Lexus parts and accessories. To ensure reliability, purchase Lexus part # PT936-53140-23 Door Edge Guards - Eminent White Pearl (085). It is sometimes referred to as Lexus Door Edge Guard. Our Lexus parts and accessories are expedited directly from authorized Lexus dealers strategically located all across the U.S. and are backed by the manufacturer's 12 month, 12,000 mile warranty. OEM Lexus parts are the best for restoring your vehicle to factory condition performance. This part fits 2019-2020 Lexus IS200t, 2016-2020 Lexus IS300, 2017-2020 Lexus IS350.

Affordable, reliable and built to last, Lexus part # PT9365314023 Door Edge Guards - Eminent White Pearl (085) stands out as the smart option. LexusPartsNow.com is your prime online source with the biggest and best selection of genuine Lexus parts and accessories at giant discounted prices. We have the OEM Lexus parts and accessories you need at the wholesale prices. LexusPartsNow.com has you covered no matter what type of Lexus vehicle you drive.

Why choose Lexus Parts Now

  • Dedicated Service

    Your complete satisfaction is our #1 goal

  • Lowest Prices

    Best deals on genuine OE parts from dealerships

  • Fast Delivery

    Orders are processed and delivered promptly