Make sure this part fits your vehicle

Carpet Floor Mats
Lexus Part No.: PT208-24010-20

Lexus PT208-24010-20 Carpet Floor Mats
Product Option:
Ecru
  • Attractive, reliable protection that preserves the integrity of the vehicle’s interior
  • Color-coordinated floor mats are specifically designed to fit your Lexus vehicle
  • Non-skid backing and retention clip help prevent them from slipping
  • To avoid interference with pedal operation
  • Each mat must be secured with retention hooks (clips)
  • Do not install a floor mat on top of an existing floor mat
  • This floor mat was designed specifically for use in this model and model year vehicle and SHOULD NOT be used in any other vehicle
Manufacturer's Notes: This part is discontinued. It is no longer available for purchase.

Product Specifications

BrandGenuine Lexus
Manufacturer Part NumberPT208-24010-20
Other Part NumberPT2082401020
ColorEcru

Warranty

This genuine Lexus part is guaranteed by Lexus's factory warranty.

This Part PT208-24010-20 Fits

Make Model Year Submodel
LexusSC4302009
LexusSC4302008
LexusSC4302007
LexusSC4302006
LexusSC4302005
LexusSC4302004
LexusSC4302003
LexusSC4302002
Warning: California’s Proposition 65

Genuine Lexus Accessories PT208-24010-20, the Right Choice

Your vehicle deserves only genuine OEM Lexus parts and accessories. To ensure reliability, purchase Lexus part # PT208-24010-20 Carpet Floor Mats. It is sometimes referred to as Lexus Carpet Floor Mats. Our Lexus parts and accessories are expedited directly from authorized Lexus dealers strategically located all across the U.S. and are backed by the manufacturer's 12 month, 12,000 mile warranty. OEM Lexus parts are the best for restoring your vehicle to factory condition performance. This part fits 2002-2009 Lexus SC430.

Affordable, reliable and built to last, Lexus part # PT2082401020 Carpet Floor Mats stands out as the smart option. LexusPartsNow.com is your prime online source with the biggest and best selection of genuine Lexus parts and accessories at giant discounted prices. We have the OEM Lexus parts and accessories you need at the lowest possible prices. LexusPartsNow.com has you covered no matter what type of Lexus vehicle you drive.

Why choose Lexus Parts Now

  • Dedicated Service

    Your complete satisfaction is our #1 goal

  • Lowest Prices

    Best deals on genuine OE parts from dealerships

  • Fast Delivery

    Orders are processed and delivered promptly

Our Customers Reviews

Award Winning Customer Service