Make sure this part fits your vehicle

All-Weather Floor Mats, Black
Lexus Part No.: PT206-30120-20

Lexus PT206-30120-20 All-Weather Floor Mats, Black
  • Lexus All-Weather Floor Mats feature a channel design to contain dirt and debris while being easy to clean. A ribbed backing, and quarter-turn fasteners on the driver and front passenger mats that help hold them securely in place.
Customer Questions & Answers
Your Price: $96.00
Retail Price: $119.00
You Save: $23.00
Qty: 1
ADD TO CART
Ships in 1-2 Business Days

Product Specifications

BrandGenuine Lexus
Manufacturer Part NumberPT206-30120-20
Other Part NumberPT2063012020
ColorBlack
Number Of Pieces4
PositionFront and Rear
TransmissionRear Wheel Drive
Warning: California’s Proposition 65

Warranty

This genuine Lexus part is guaranteed by Lexus's factory warranty.

This Part PT206-30120-20 Fits

Make Model Year Submodel
LexusGS200t2019
LexusGS3502020
LexusGS3502019
LexusGS3502018
LexusGS3502017
LexusGS3502016
LexusGS3502015
LexusGS3502014
LexusGS3502013
LexusGS450h2018
View More

Customer Questions & Answers

Q:
I am trying to confirm fitment Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist
A:
You can Select Your Vehicle to check if PT206-30120-20 fits your vehicle.
Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist
If you have any questions about this product, please don't hesitate to ask us. We will be happy to help you!

Genuine Lexus Accessories PT206-30120-20, the Right Choice

Your vehicle deserves only genuine OEM Lexus parts and accessories. To ensure reliability, purchase Lexus part # PT206-30120-20 All-Weather Floor Mats, Black. It is sometimes referred to as Lexus All Weather Floor Mats. Our Lexus parts and accessories are expedited directly from authorized Lexus dealers strategically located all across the U.S. and are backed by the manufacturer's 12 month, 12,000 mile warranty. OEM Lexus parts are the best for restoring your vehicle to factory condition performance. This part fits 2019 Lexus GS200t, 2013-2020 Lexus GS350, 2013-2018 Lexus GS450h.

Affordable, reliable and built to last, Lexus part # PT2063012020 All-Weather Floor Mats, Black stands out as the smart option. LexusPartsNow.com is your prime online source with the biggest and best selection of genuine Lexus parts and accessories at giant discounted prices. We have the OEM Lexus parts and accessories you need at the wholesale prices. LexusPartsNow.com has you covered no matter what type of Lexus vehicle you drive.

Why choose Lexus Parts Now

  • Dedicated Service

    Your complete satisfaction is our #1 goal

  • Lowest Prices

    Best deals on genuine OE parts from dealerships

  • Fast Delivery

    Orders are processed and delivered promptly