Make sure this part fits your vehicle

18" G Spider Alloy Wheel, Front
Lexus Part No.: 08457-30813

Lexus 08457-30813 18" G Spider Alloy Wheel, Front
  • Sporty 18-inch G-Spider alloy wheels1
  • Dark gray finish
  • Unique Y-spoke design
  • Racing-circuit-inspired styling
  • Maintains OE steering precision and ride quality
  • Hub-centric design provides superior balance, resulting in less vibration and smoother ride than typical lug-centric wheels
  • Precision-crafted to meet Lexus’ strict engineering standards and specifications
  • Subjected to rigorous testing procedures including impact strength, rotary and radial fatigue strength and long-term environmental exposure
  • Corrosion-resistant for enhanced durability
  • Available for the IS Sedan and IS C (not available for IS AWD vehicles)
  • 18-inch x 8-inch fronts, and 18-inch x 8.5-inch rears
Customer Questions & Answers
Your Price: $232.73
Retail Price: $248.75
You Save: $16.02
Qty: 1
ADD TO CART
Ships in 1-3 Business Days

Product Specifications

BrandGenuine Lexus
Manufacturer Part Number08457-30813
Other Part Number0845730813
ColorDark Gray
Diameter18"
FinishPainted
Offset45 mm
Upgrade PositionFront
Wheel NameG Spider
Wheel Width8"
Warning: California’s Proposition 65

Installation Instruction

Warranty

This genuine Lexus part is guaranteed by Lexus's factory warranty.

This Part 08457-30813 Fits

Make Model Year Submodel
LexusGS3002006
LexusGS3502011
LexusGS3502010
LexusGS3502009
LexusGS3502008
LexusGS3502007
LexusGS4302007
LexusGS4302006
LexusGS450h2011
LexusGS450h2010
View More

Customer Questions & Answers

Q:
I am trying to confirm fitment Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist
A:
You can Select Your Vehicle to check if 08457-30813 fits your vehicle.
Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist
If you have any questions about this product, please don't hesitate to ask us. We will be happy to help you!

Genuine Lexus Accessories 08457-30813, the Right Choice

Your vehicle deserves only genuine OEM Lexus parts and accessories. To ensure reliability, purchase Lexus part # 08457-30813 18" G Spider Alloy Wheel, Front. It is sometimes referred to as Lexus Wheels. Our Lexus parts and accessories are expedited directly from authorized Lexus dealers strategically located all across the U.S. and are backed by the manufacturer's 12 month, 12,000 mile warranty. OEM Lexus parts are the best for restoring your vehicle to factory condition performance. This part fits 2006 Lexus GS300, 2007-2011 Lexus GS350, 2006-2014 Lexus IS250, 2006-2015 Lexus IS350.

Affordable, reliable and built to last, Lexus part # 0845730813 18" G Spider Alloy Wheel, Front stands out as the smart option. LexusPartsNow.com is your prime online source with the biggest and best selection of genuine Lexus parts and accessories at giant discounted prices. We have the OEM Lexus parts and accessories you need at the wholesale prices. LexusPartsNow.com has you covered no matter what type of Lexus vehicle you drive.

Why choose Lexus Parts Now

  • Dedicated Service

    Your complete satisfaction is our #1 goal

  • Lowest Prices

    Best deals on genuine OE parts from dealerships

  • Fast Delivery

    Orders are processed and delivered promptly