Make sure this part fits your vehicle
Lexus PT206-30064-02 Carpet Trunk Mat

Carpet Trunk Mat
Lexus Part No.: PT206-30064-02

  • Specifically designed for your GS
  • Prevents premature wear and soiling
  • Plush Cargo Mat
  • Extra measure of cushioning for cargo
  • Helps reduce noise inside the cabin
  • Shaped precisely to fit your GS
  • Easily removed for cleaning

Product Specifications

  • Brand
    Genuine Lexus
  • Manufacturer Part Number
    PT206-30064-02
  • Other Part Number
    PT2063006402
  • Color
    Black
  • Logo
    With Logo
  • Navigation
    With Or Without Navigation

Warranty

This genuine Lexus part is guaranteed by Lexus's factory warranty.

This Part PT206-30064-02 Fits

Make Model Year Submodel
LexusGS3002006
LexusGS3502011
LexusGS3502010
LexusGS3502009
LexusGS3502008
LexusGS3502007
LexusGS4302007
LexusGS4302006
LexusGS4602011
LexusGS4602010
LexusGS4602009
LexusGS4602008
View More
Attention State of California Customers
Warning: Cancer and reproductive harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Genuine Lexus Accessories PT206-30064-02, the Right Choice

Your vehicle deserves only genuine OEM Lexus parts and accessories. To ensure reliability, purchase Lexus part # PT206-30064-02 Carpet Trunk Mat. It is sometimes referred to as Lexus Carpet Trunk Mat. Our Lexus parts and accessories are expedited directly from authorized Lexus dealers strategically located all across the U.S. and are backed by the manufacturer's 12 month, 12,000 mile warranty. OEM Lexus parts are the best for restoring your vehicle to factory condition performance. This part fits 2006 Lexus GS300, 2007-2011 Lexus GS350, 2006-2007 Lexus GS430, 2008-2011 Lexus GS460.

Affordable, reliable and built to last, Lexus part # PT2063006402 Carpet Trunk Mat stands out as the smart option. LexusPartsNow.com is your prime online source with the biggest and best selection of genuine Lexus parts and accessories at giant discounted prices. We have the OEM Lexus parts and accessories you need at the lowest possible prices. LexusPartsNow.com has you covered no matter what type of Lexus vehicle you drive.

Our Customers Reviews

Award Winning Customer Service

See LexusPartsNow.com reviews at ResellerRatings