Additional savings on all products and shipping fees!
Make sure this part fits your vehicle

Carpet Floor Mats
Lexus Part No.: PT208-60030-11

Lexus PT208-60030-11 Carpet Floor Mats
Product Option:
Dark Gray
  • Attractive, reliable protection that preserves the integrity of the vehicle’s interior
  • Color-coordinated floor mats are specifically designed to fit your Lexus vehicle
  • Non-skid backing and retention clip help prevent them from slipping
  • To avoid interference with pedal operation
  • Each mat must be secured with retention hooks (clips)
  • Do not install a floor mat on top of an existing floor mat
  • This floor mat was designed specifically for use in this model and model year vehicle and SHOULD NOT be used in any other vehicle
Manufacturer's Notes: This part is discontinued.
Customer Questions & Answers

Product Specifications

BrandGenuine Lexus
Manufacturer Part NumberPT208-60030-11
Other Part NumberPT2086003011
ColorDark Gray
Warning: California’s Proposition 65

Warranty

This genuine Lexus part is guaranteed by Lexus's factory warranty.

This Part PT208-60030-11 Fits

Make Model Year Submodel
LexusGX4702009
LexusGX4702008
LexusGX4702007
LexusGX4702006
LexusGX4702005
LexusGX4702004
LexusGX4702003

Customer Questions & Answers

Q:
I am trying to confirm fitment Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist
A:
You can Select Your Vehicle to check if PT208-60030-11 fits your vehicle.
Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist
Q:
How many matts are included in this pack? Does it include front and back? Posted by Customer: 2006 Lexus GX470
A:
this is a 4pc kit
Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist 13/2/2020
If you have any questions about this product, please don't hesitate to ask us. We will be happy to help you!

Genuine Lexus Accessories PT208-60030-11, the Right Choice

Your vehicle deserves only genuine OEM Lexus parts and accessories. To ensure reliability, purchase Lexus part # PT208-60030-11 Carpet Floor Mats. It is sometimes referred to as Lexus Carpet Floor Mats. Our Lexus parts and accessories are expedited directly from authorized Lexus dealers strategically located all across the U.S. and are backed by the manufacturer's 12 month, 12,000 mile warranty. OEM Lexus parts are the best for restoring your vehicle to factory condition performance. This part fits 2003-2009 Lexus GX470.

Affordable, reliable and built to last, Lexus part # PT2086003011 Carpet Floor Mats stands out as the smart option. LexusPartsNow.com is your prime online source with the biggest and best selection of genuine Lexus parts and accessories at giant discounted prices. We have the OEM Lexus parts and accessories you need at the wholesale prices. LexusPartsNow.com has you covered no matter what type of Lexus vehicle you drive.

Why choose Lexus Parts Now

  • Dedicated Service

    Your complete satisfaction is our #1 goal

  • Lowest Prices

    Best deals on genuine OE parts from dealerships

  • Fast Delivery

    Orders are processed and delivered promptly