Make sure this part fits your vehicle

Cargo Net
Lexus Part No.: PT347-60100

Lexus PT347-60100 Cargo Net
  • The days of groceries rolling around on the drive home are over. Specifically designed for the cargo area, this durable elastic-mesh net1 has an envelope-style design that holds items upright and in place. It attaches in seconds to mounting points in the cargo area and folds flat when not in use.
Customer Questions & Answers
Your Price: $23.36
Retail Price: $30.00
You Save: $6.64
Qty: 1
ADD TO CART
Ships in 1-3 Business Days

Product Specifications

BrandGenuine Lexus
Manufacturer Part NumberPT347-60100
Other Part NumberPT34760100
StyleEnvelope
Warning: California’s Proposition 65

Installation Instruction

Warranty

This genuine Lexus part is guaranteed by Lexus's factory warranty.

This Part PT347-60100 Fits

Make Model Year Submodel
LexusGX4602020
LexusGX4602019
LexusGX4602018
LexusGX4602017
LexusGX4602016
LexusGX4602015
LexusGX4602014
LexusGX4602013
LexusGX4602012
LexusGX4602011
View More

Customer Questions & Answers

Q:
I am trying to confirm fitment Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist
A:
You can Select Your Vehicle to check if PT347-60100 fits your vehicle.
Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist
If you have any questions about this product, please don't hesitate to ask us. We will be happy to help you!

Genuine Lexus Accessories PT347-60100, the Right Choice

Your vehicle deserves only genuine OEM Lexus parts and accessories. To ensure reliability, purchase Lexus part # PT347-60100 Cargo Net. It is sometimes referred to as Lexus Cargo Net. Our Lexus parts and accessories are expedited directly from authorized Lexus dealers strategically located all across the U.S. and are backed by the manufacturer's 12 month, 12,000 mile warranty. OEM Lexus parts are the best for restoring your vehicle to factory condition performance. This part fits 2010-2020 Lexus GX460.

Affordable, reliable and built to last, Lexus part # PT34760100 Cargo Net stands out as the smart option. LexusPartsNow.com is your prime online source with the biggest and best selection of genuine Lexus parts and accessories at giant discounted prices. We have the OEM Lexus parts and accessories you need at the wholesale prices. LexusPartsNow.com has you covered no matter what type of Lexus vehicle you drive.

Why choose Lexus Parts Now

  • Dedicated Service

    Your complete satisfaction is our #1 goal

  • Lowest Prices

    Best deals on genuine OE parts from dealerships

  • Fast Delivery

    Orders are processed and delivered promptly