Make sure this part fits your vehicle

Illuminated Door Sills
Lexus Part No.: PT413-33130

Lexus PT413-33130 Illuminated Door Sills
  • Helps protect door sills from scuffs, scrapes and scratches
  • Features heavy-gauge brushed stainless-steel sills, formed to fit the specific contours of the vehicle
  • Front door sills feature LED illumination of the Lexus name in glowing white for gas models or “hybrid blue” for hybrid models whenever the front doors are opened.
  • Practical and stylish, enhancing the vehicle interior
  • Designed to meet Lexus’ high standards for precision fit and finish
Customer Questions & Answers
Your Price: $201.28
Retail Price: $239.00
You Save: $37.72
Qty: 1
ADD TO CART
Ships in 1-3 Business Days

Product Specifications

BrandGenuine Lexus
Manufacturer Part NumberPT413-33130
Other Part NumberPT41333130
Front IlluminationYes
Number Of Light Colors1
Number Of Pieces2
Rear IlluminationNo
Warning: California’s Proposition 65

Installation Instruction

Warranty

This genuine Lexus part is guaranteed by Lexus's factory warranty.

This Part PT413-33130 Fits

Make Model Year Submodel
LexusES300h2017
LexusES300h2015
LexusES3502018
LexusES3502017
LexusES3502016
LexusES3502015
LexusES3502014
LexusES3502013

Customer Questions & Answers

Q:
I am trying to confirm fitment Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist
A:
You can Select Your Vehicle to check if PT413-33130 fits your vehicle.
Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist
If you have any questions about this product, please don't hesitate to ask us. We will be happy to help you!

Genuine Lexus Accessories PT413-33130, the Right Choice

Your vehicle deserves only genuine OEM Lexus parts and accessories. To ensure reliability, purchase Lexus part # PT413-33130 Illuminated Door Sills. It is sometimes referred to as Lexus Illuminated Door Sills. Our Lexus parts and accessories are expedited directly from authorized Lexus dealers strategically located all across the U.S. and are backed by the manufacturer's 12 month, 12,000 mile warranty. OEM Lexus parts are the best for restoring your vehicle to factory condition performance. This part fits 2015-2017 Lexus ES300h, 2013-2018 Lexus ES350.

Affordable, reliable and built to last, Lexus part # PT41333130 Illuminated Door Sills stands out as the smart option. LexusPartsNow.com is your prime online source with the biggest and best selection of genuine Lexus parts and accessories at giant discounted prices. We have the OEM Lexus parts and accessories you need at the wholesale prices. LexusPartsNow.com has you covered no matter what type of Lexus vehicle you drive.

Why choose Lexus Parts Now

  • Dedicated Service

    Your complete satisfaction is our #1 goal

  • Lowest Prices

    Best deals on genuine OE parts from dealerships

  • Fast Delivery

    Orders are processed and delivered promptly