Make sure this part fits your vehicle

All-Weather Floor Mats, Black
Lexus Part No.: PT206-53141-20

Lexus PT206-53141-20 All-Weather Floor Mats, Black
  • Lexus All-Weather Floor Mats feature a channel design to contain dirt and debris while being easy to clean. A ribbed backing, and quarter-turn fasteners on the driver and front passenger mats that help hold them securely in place.
Customer Questions & Answers
Your Price: $152.40
Retail Price: $190.00
You Save: $37.60
Qty: 1
ADD TO CART
Ships in 1-3 Business Days

Product Specifications

BrandGenuine Lexus
Manufacturer Part NumberPT206-53141-20
Other Part NumberPT2065314120
ColorBlack
Number Of Pieces4
PositionFront and Rear
TransmissionAll Wheel Drive
Warning: California’s Proposition 65

Warranty

This genuine Lexus part is guaranteed by Lexus's factory warranty.

This Part PT206-53141-20 Fits

Make Model Year Submodel
LexusIS2502014Base
LexusIS3002017
LexusIS3002016
LexusIS3502022
LexusIS3502021
LexusIS3502020
LexusIS3502019
LexusIS3502018
LexusIS3502017
LexusIS3502015Base
View More

Customer Questions & Answers

Q:
I am trying to confirm fitment Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist
A:
You can Select Your Vehicle to check if PT206-53141-20 fits your vehicle.
Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist
If you have any questions about this product, please don't hesitate to ask us. We will be happy to help you!

Genuine Lexus Accessories PT206-53141-20, the Right Choice

Your vehicle deserves only genuine OEM Lexus parts and accessories. To ensure reliability, purchase Lexus part # PT206-53141-20 All-Weather Floor Mats, Black. It is sometimes referred to as Lexus All Weather Floor Mats. Our Lexus parts and accessories are expedited directly from authorized Lexus dealers strategically located all across the U.S. and are backed by the manufacturer's 12 month, 12,000 mile warranty. OEM Lexus parts are the best for restoring your vehicle to factory condition performance. This part fits 2014 Lexus IS250, 2016-2017 Lexus IS300, 2014-2022 Lexus IS350.

Affordable, reliable and built to last, Lexus part # PT2065314120 All-Weather Floor Mats, Black stands out as the smart option. LexusPartsNow.com is your prime online source with the biggest and best selection of genuine Lexus parts and accessories at giant discounted prices. We have the OEM Lexus parts and accessories you need at the wholesale prices. LexusPartsNow.com has you covered no matter what type of Lexus vehicle you drive.

Why choose Lexus Parts Now

  • Dedicated Service

    Your complete satisfaction is our #1 goal

  • Lowest Prices

    Best deals on genuine OE parts from dealerships

  • Fast Delivery

    Orders are processed and delivered promptly