Make sure this part fits your vehicle

Carpet Floor Mats, Black With Silver Thread
Lexus Part No.: PT206-53142-50

Lexus PT206-53142-50 Carpet Floor Mats, Black With Silver Thread
Product Option:
Black With Silver Thread
  • Help protect the original carpet from stains and premature wear with Lexus Carpet Floor Mats. Features model-specific embroidered logo and nibbed backing for a secure fit and quarter-turn fasteners on the driver and front passenger mats that help hold them securely in place.
  • Fits IS 200t, IS 350
  • COLOR: Black With Silver Thread
  • NUMBER OF PIECES: 4
  • TRANSMISSION: Rear Wheel Drive
  • Carpet and All-weather floor liners/mats are model specific with model names. Floor liners/mats are designed for use in a specific model and model year vehicle and SHOULD NOT be used in any other vehicle. To avoid potential interference with pedal operation, each liner/mat must be secured with its fasteners. Do not install a floor liner/mat on top of an existing floor liner/mat.
Customer Questions & Answers
Your Price: $105.24
Retail Price: $138.00
You Save: $32.76
Qty: 1
ADD TO CART
Ships in 1-2 Business Days

Product Specifications

BrandGenuine Lexus
Manufacturer Part NumberPT206-53142-50
Other Part NumberPT2065314250
ColorBlack With Silver Thread
Number Of Pieces4
TransmissionRear Wheel Drive
Warning: California’s Proposition 65

Warranty

This genuine Lexus part is guaranteed by Lexus's factory warranty.

This Part PT206-53142-50 Fits

Make Model Year Submodel
LexusIS200t2020
LexusIS200t2019
LexusIS3002017
LexusIS3002016
LexusIS3502020
LexusIS3502019
LexusIS3502018
LexusIS3502017
LexusIS3502015Base

Customer Questions & Answers

Q:
I am trying to confirm fitment Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist
A:
You can Select Your Vehicle to check if PT206-53142-50 fits your vehicle.
Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist
If you have any questions about this product, please don't hesitate to ask us. We will be happy to help you!

Genuine Lexus Accessories PT206-53142-50, the Right Choice

Your vehicle deserves only genuine OEM Lexus parts and accessories. To ensure reliability, purchase Lexus part # PT206-53142-50 Carpet Floor Mats, Black With Silver Thread. It is sometimes referred to as Lexus Carpet Floor Mats. Our Lexus parts and accessories are expedited directly from authorized Lexus dealers strategically located all across the U.S. and are backed by the manufacturer's 12 month, 12,000 mile warranty. OEM Lexus parts are the best for restoring your vehicle to factory condition performance. This part fits 2019-2020 Lexus IS200t, 2016-2017 Lexus IS300, 2015-2020 Lexus IS350.

Affordable, reliable and built to last, Lexus part # PT2065314250 Carpet Floor Mats, Black With Silver Thread stands out as the smart option. LexusPartsNow.com is your prime online source with the biggest and best selection of genuine Lexus parts and accessories at giant discounted prices. We have the OEM Lexus parts and accessories you need at the wholesale prices. LexusPartsNow.com has you covered no matter what type of Lexus vehicle you drive.

Why choose Lexus Parts Now

  • Dedicated Service

    Your complete satisfaction is our #1 goal

  • Lowest Prices

    Best deals on genuine OE parts from dealerships

  • Fast Delivery

    Orders are processed and delivered promptly