Make sure this part fits your vehicle

All-Weather Cargo Mat, Black
Lexus Part No.: PT908-60089-02

Lexus PT908-60089-02 All-Weather Cargo Mat, Black
Product Option:
Black
  • In addition to its distinctive Lexus logo, the Lexus all-weather cargo mat features a multidimensional surface and custom channel design that helps keep your cargo area clean and dry. Its precise fit, combined with a unique perimeter lip and ribbed channels, helps keep dirt, debris and liquids under control. Because the mat is lightweight, removable and waterproof, it’s easy to clean as well. The all-weather cargo mat is made of environmentally advanced materials that
Customer Questions & Answers
Your Price: $107.78
Retail Price: $115.00
You Save: $7.22
Qty: 1
ADD TO CART
Ships in 1-2 Business Days

Product Specifications

BrandGenuine Lexus
Manufacturer Part NumberPT908-60089-02
Other Part NumberPT9086008902
ColorBlack
LogoWith Logo
Number Of Pieces1
Warning: California’s Proposition 65

Installation Instruction

Warranty

This genuine Lexus part is guaranteed by Lexus's factory warranty.

This Part PT908-60089-02 Fits

Make Model Year Submodel
LexusLX2019
LexusLX5702021
LexusLX5702020
LexusLX5702019
LexusLX5702018
LexusLX5702017
LexusLX5702016
LexusLX5702015
LexusLX5702014
LexusLX5702013
View More

Customer Questions & Answers

Q:
I am trying to confirm fitment Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist
A:
You can Select Your Vehicle to check if PT908-60089-02 fits your vehicle.
Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist
If you have any questions about this product, please don't hesitate to ask us. We will be happy to help you!

Genuine Lexus Accessories PT908-60089-02, the Right Choice

Your vehicle deserves only genuine OEM Lexus parts and accessories. To ensure reliability, purchase Lexus part # PT908-60089-02 All-Weather Cargo Mat, Black. It is sometimes referred to as Lexus Carpet Cargo Mat. Our Lexus parts and accessories are expedited directly from authorized Lexus dealers strategically located all across the U.S. and are backed by the manufacturer's 12 month, 12,000 mile warranty. OEM Lexus parts are the best for restoring your vehicle to factory condition performance. This part fits 2019 Lexus LX, 2008-2021 Lexus LX570.

Affordable, reliable and built to last, Lexus part # PT9086008902 All-Weather Cargo Mat, Black stands out as the smart option. LexusPartsNow.com is your prime online source with the biggest and best selection of genuine Lexus parts and accessories at giant discounted prices. We have the OEM Lexus parts and accessories you need at the wholesale prices. LexusPartsNow.com has you covered no matter what type of Lexus vehicle you drive.

Why choose Lexus Parts Now

  • Dedicated Service

    Your complete satisfaction is our #1 goal

  • Lowest Prices

    Best deals on genuine OE parts from dealerships

  • Fast Delivery

    Orders are processed and delivered promptly