Make sure this part fits your vehicle

Alloy Wheels, Center Cap
Lexus Part No.: 42603-30590

Lexus 42603-30590 Alloy Wheels, Center Cap
Your Price: $19.28
Retail Price: $23.94
You Save: $4.66
Qty: 1
ADD TO CART
Ships in 1-2 Business Days

Product Specifications

BrandGenuine Lexus
Manufacturer Part Number42603-30590
Other Part Number4260330590

Warranty

This genuine Lexus part is guaranteed by Lexus's factory warranty.

This Part 42603-30590 Fits

Make Model Year Submodel
LexusGS3002006
LexusGS3502011
LexusGS3502010
LexusGS3502009
LexusGS3502008
LexusGS3502007
LexusGS4302007
LexusGS4302006
LexusGS450h2011
LexusGS450h2010
View More
Warning: California’s Proposition 65

Genuine Lexus Accessories 42603-30590, the Right Choice

Your vehicle deserves only genuine OEM Lexus parts and accessories. To ensure reliability, purchase Lexus part # 42603-30590 Alloy Wheels, Center Cap. It is sometimes referred to as Lexus Wheels. Our Lexus parts and accessories are expedited directly from authorized Lexus dealers strategically located all across the U.S. and are backed by the manufacturer's 12 month, 12,000 mile warranty. OEM Lexus parts are the best for restoring your vehicle to factory condition performance. This part fits 2006 Lexus GS300, 2007-2011 Lexus GS350, 2006-2014 Lexus IS250, 2006-2015 Lexus IS350.

Affordable, reliable and built to last, Lexus part # 4260330590 Alloy Wheels, Center Cap stands out as the smart option. LexusPartsNow.com is your prime online source with the biggest and best selection of genuine Lexus parts and accessories at giant discounted prices. We have the OEM Lexus parts and accessories you need at the lowest possible prices. LexusPartsNow.com has you covered no matter what type of Lexus vehicle you drive.

Why choose Lexus Parts Now

  • Dedicated Service

    Your complete satisfaction is our #1 goal

  • Lowest Prices

    Best deals on genuine OE parts from dealerships

  • Fast Delivery

    Orders are processed and delivered promptly

Our Customers Reviews

Award Winning Customer Service