Make sure this part fits your vehicle
Lexus PT218-50019 Wheel Lock Pouch

Wheel Lock Pouch
Lexus Part No.: PT218-50019

  • Wheel Lock Pouch included with WL (Wheel Locks). Wheel Locks provide inexpensive but effective wheel protection. Wheel Locks are constructed of forged, hardened steel with nickel plating, matched and weight balanced to specifications.
  • POUCH MATERIAL: Black PVC W/ Fabric Backing

Product Specifications

  • Brand
    Genuine Lexus
  • Manufacturer Part Number
    PT218-50019
  • Other Part Number
    PT21850019
  • Pouch Material
    Black PVC W/ Fabric Backing

Warranty

This genuine Lexus part is guaranteed by Lexus's factory warranty.

This Part PT218-50019 Fits

Make Model Year Submodel
LexusES3502018
LexusES3502017
LexusES3502016
LexusGS3002006
LexusGS3502011
LexusGS3502010
LexusGS3502009
LexusGS3502008
LexusGS3502007
LexusGS4302007
LexusGS4302006
LexusGS450h2011
LexusGS450h2010
LexusGS450h2009
LexusGS450h2008
LexusGS450h2007
LexusGS4602011
LexusGS4602010
LexusGS4602009
LexusGS4602008
LexusGX4702009
LexusGX4702008
LexusGX4702007
LexusGX4702006
LexusGX4702005
LexusGX4702004
LexusGX4702003
LexusHS250h2011
LexusHS250h2010
LexusIS F2011
LexusIS F2010
LexusIS F2009
LexusIS F2008
LexusIS2502011Base
LexusIS2502010Base
LexusIS2502009
LexusIS2502008
LexusIS2502007
LexusIS2502006
LexusIS3002005
LexusIS3002004
LexusIS3002003
LexusIS3502011Base
LexusIS3502010Base
LexusIS3502009
LexusIS3502008
LexusIS3502007
LexusIS3502006
LexusLS4302006
LexusLS4302005
LexusLS4302004
LexusLS4302003
LexusLS4602016
LexusLS4602015
LexusLS4602014
LexusLS4602013
LexusLS4602012
LexusLS4602011
LexusLS4602010
LexusLS4602009
LexusLS4602008
LexusLS4602007
LexusLS600hL2016
LexusLS600hL2015
LexusLS600hL2014
LexusLS600hL2013
LexusLS600hL2012
LexusLS600hL2011
LexusLS600hL2010
LexusLS600hL2009
LexusLS600hL2008
LexusLX2019
LexusLX4702007
LexusLX5702020
LexusLX5702019
LexusLX5702018
LexusLX5702017
LexusLX5702016
LexusLX5702015
LexusLX5702014
LexusLX5702013
LexusLX5702011
LexusLX5702010
LexusLX5702009
LexusLX5702008
View More
Attention State of California Customers
Warning: Cancer and reproductive harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Genuine Lexus Accessories PT218-50019, the Right Choice

Your vehicle deserves only genuine OEM Lexus parts and accessories. To ensure reliability, purchase Lexus part # PT218-50019 Wheel Lock Pouch. It is sometimes referred to as Lexus Wheel Locks. Our Lexus parts and accessories are expedited directly from authorized Lexus dealers strategically located all across the U.S. and are backed by the manufacturer's 12 month, 12,000 mile warranty. OEM Lexus parts are the best for restoring your vehicle to factory condition performance. This part fits 2016-2018 Lexus ES350, 2007-2011 Lexus GS350, 2006-2011 Lexus IS250, 2003-2005 Lexus IS300.

Affordable, reliable and built to last, Lexus part # PT21850019 Wheel Lock Pouch stands out as the smart option. LexusPartsNow.com is your prime online source with the biggest and best selection of genuine Lexus parts and accessories at giant discounted prices. We have the OEM Lexus parts and accessories you need at the lowest possible prices. LexusPartsNow.com has you covered no matter what type of Lexus vehicle you drive.

Our Customers Reviews

Award Winning Customer Service

See LexusPartsNow.com reviews at ResellerRatings