Make sure this part fits your vehicle

All-Weather Floor Liners, Black
Lexus Part No.: PT206-24161-02

Lexus PT206-24161-02 All-Weather Floor Liners, Black
  • Lexus All-Weather Floor Liners feature a tub style perimeter that provides added coverage to help protect your carpet. Designed using vehicle engineering data for a precise fit and made from durable, recyclable material with quarter-turn fasteners on the driver and front passenger liners that help hold them securely in place.
Customer Questions & Answers
Your Price: $107.78
Retail Price: $149.00
You Save: $41.22
Qty: 1
ADD TO CART
Ships in 1-2 Business Days

Product Specifications

BrandGenuine Lexus
Manufacturer Part NumberPT206-24161-02
Other Part NumberPT2062416102
ColorBlack
Number Of Pieces4
TransmissionRear Wheel Drive
Warning: California’s Proposition 65

Warranty

This genuine Lexus part is guaranteed by Lexus's factory warranty.

This Part PT206-24161-02 Fits

Make Model Year Submodel
LexusRC200t2020
LexusRC200t2019
LexusRC3002020
LexusRC3002019
LexusRC3002017
LexusRC3502020
LexusRC3502019
LexusRC3502018
LexusRC3502017

Customer Questions & Answers

Q:
I am trying to confirm fitment Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist
A:
You can Select Your Vehicle to check if PT206-24161-02 fits your vehicle.
Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist
If you have any questions about this product, please don't hesitate to ask us. We will be happy to help you!

Genuine Lexus Accessories PT206-24161-02, the Right Choice

Your vehicle deserves only genuine OEM Lexus parts and accessories. To ensure reliability, purchase Lexus part # PT206-24161-02 All-Weather Floor Liners, Black. It is sometimes referred to as Lexus All Weather Floor Liners. Our Lexus parts and accessories are expedited directly from authorized Lexus dealers strategically located all across the U.S. and are backed by the manufacturer's 12 month, 12,000 mile warranty. OEM Lexus parts are the best for restoring your vehicle to factory condition performance. This part fits 2019-2020 Lexus RC200t, 2017-2020 Lexus RC300, 2017-2020 Lexus RC350.

Affordable, reliable and built to last, Lexus part # PT2062416102 All-Weather Floor Liners, Black stands out as the smart option. LexusPartsNow.com is your prime online source with the biggest and best selection of genuine Lexus parts and accessories at giant discounted prices. We have the OEM Lexus parts and accessories you need at the wholesale prices. LexusPartsNow.com has you covered no matter what type of Lexus vehicle you drive.

Why choose Lexus Parts Now

  • Dedicated Service

    Your complete satisfaction is our #1 goal

  • Lowest Prices

    Best deals on genuine OE parts from dealerships

  • Fast Delivery

    Orders are processed and delivered promptly