Make sure this part fits your vehicle

Installation Kit. Rear Spoiler.
Lexus Part No.: PT611-30131

Lexus PT611-30131 Installation Kit. Rear Spoiler.
  • Rear Spoiler Installation Kit
Customer Questions & Answers
Your Price: $19.47
Retail Price: $25.00
You Save: $5.53
Qty: 1
ADD TO CART
Ships in 1-3 Business Days

Product Specifications

BrandGenuine Lexus
Manufacturer Part NumberPT611-30131
Other Part NumberPT61130131
StyleInstallation Template
Warning: California’s Proposition 65

Installation Instruction

Warranty

This genuine Lexus part is guaranteed by Lexus's factory warranty.

This Part PT611-30131 Fits

Make Model Year Submodel
LexusGS200t2019
LexusGS3502020
LexusGS3502019
LexusGS3502018
LexusGS3502017
LexusGS3502016
LexusGS3502015
LexusGS3502014
LexusGS3502013
LexusGS450h2018
View More

Customer Questions & Answers

Q:
I am trying to confirm fitment Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist
A:
You can Select Your Vehicle to check if PT611-30131 fits your vehicle.
Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist
Q:
I am going to order a PT611-30130-21 rear spoiler kit for a 2017 GS350. Do I need a PT611-30131 installation kit or do those items come with the rear spoiler kit? Please provide correct part numbers that I will need for the rear spoiler kit and installation kit if it's not included with the rear spoiler. Posted by Customer: 2017 Lexus GS Turbo or GS200t or GS300 or GS350 or GS430 or GS450h or GS460
A:
BOTH ARE CORRECT. YES YOU NEED AN INSTALL KIT.
Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist 27/7/2017
If you have any questions about this product, please don't hesitate to ask us. We will be happy to help you!

Genuine Lexus Accessories PT611-30131, the Right Choice

Your vehicle deserves only genuine OEM Lexus parts and accessories. To ensure reliability, purchase Lexus part # PT611-30131 Installation Kit. Rear Spoiler.. It is sometimes referred to as Lexus Rear Spoiler. Our Lexus parts and accessories are expedited directly from authorized Lexus dealers strategically located all across the U.S. and are backed by the manufacturer's 12 month, 12,000 mile warranty. OEM Lexus parts are the best for restoring your vehicle to factory condition performance. This part fits 2019 Lexus GS200t, 2013-2020 Lexus GS350, 2013-2018 Lexus GS450h.

Affordable, reliable and built to last, Lexus part # PT61130131 Installation Kit. Rear Spoiler. stands out as the smart option. LexusPartsNow.com is your prime online source with the biggest and best selection of genuine Lexus parts and accessories at giant discounted prices. We have the OEM Lexus parts and accessories you need at the wholesale prices. LexusPartsNow.com has you covered no matter what type of Lexus vehicle you drive.

Why choose Lexus Parts Now

  • Dedicated Service

    Your complete satisfaction is our #1 goal

  • Lowest Prices

    Best deals on genuine OE parts from dealerships

  • Fast Delivery

    Orders are processed and delivered promptly