Make sure this part fits your vehicle

Touch Up Paint, Crystal White 062
Lexus Part No.: 00258-00062

Lexus 00258-00062 Touch Up Paint, Crystal White 062
Product Option:
Color Code: 0062
Manufacturer's Notes: This part is discontinued. It is no longer available for purchase.
Customer Questions & Answers

Product Specifications

BrandGenuine Lexus
Manufacturer Part Number00258-00062
Other Part Number0025800062
Color Code0062
Warning: California’s Proposition 65

Warranty

This genuine Lexus part is guaranteed by Lexus's factory warranty.

This Part 00258-00062 Fits

Make Model Year Submodel
LexusES3002003
LexusES3002002
LexusES3302004
LexusGS3002004
LexusGS3002003
LexusGS3002002
LexusGS3002001
LexusGS4302004
LexusGS4302003
LexusGS4302002
View More

Customer Questions & Answers

Q:
I am trying to confirm fitment Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist
A:
You can Select Your Vehicle to check if 00258-00062 fits your vehicle.
Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist
If you have any questions about this product, please don't hesitate to ask us. We will be happy to help you!

Genuine Lexus Accessories 00258-00062, the Right Choice

Your vehicle deserves only genuine OEM Lexus parts and accessories. To ensure reliability, purchase Lexus part # 00258-00062 Touch Up Paint, Crystal White 062. It is sometimes referred to as Lexus Touch Up Paint. Our Lexus parts and accessories are expedited directly from authorized Lexus dealers strategically located all across the U.S. and are backed by the manufacturer's 12 month, 12,000 mile warranty. OEM Lexus parts are the best for restoring your vehicle to factory condition performance. This part fits 2002-2003 Lexus ES300, 2001-2004 Lexus GS300, 2002-2004 Lexus IS300, 2001-2004 Lexus LS430.

Affordable, reliable and built to last, Lexus part # 0025800062 Touch Up Paint, Crystal White 062 stands out as the smart option. LexusPartsNow.com is your prime online source with the biggest and best selection of genuine Lexus parts and accessories at giant discounted prices. We have the OEM Lexus parts and accessories you need at the wholesale prices. LexusPartsNow.com has you covered no matter what type of Lexus vehicle you drive.

Why choose Lexus Parts Now

  • Dedicated Service

    Your complete satisfaction is our #1 goal

  • Lowest Prices

    Best deals on genuine OE parts from dealerships

  • Fast Delivery

    Orders are processed and delivered promptly