Make sure this part fits your vehicle

7-Pin And 4-Pin Trailer Connector. Towing Wire Harnesses And Adapters.
Lexus Part No.: PT725-34140

Lexus PT725-34140 7-Pin And 4-Pin Trailer Connector. Towing Wire Harnesses And Adapters.
  • Connecting your trailer to your vehicle is a breeze with this combination 7-pin and 4-pin trailer connector.
Customer Questions & Answers
Your Price: $58.41
Retail Price: $65.00
You Save: $6.59
Qty: 1
ADD TO CART
Ships in 1-3 Business Days

Product Specifications

BrandGenuine Lexus
Manufacturer Part NumberPT725-34140
Other Part NumberPT72534140
Connectors7 Pin/4 Pin
Warning: California’s Proposition 65

Warranty

This genuine Lexus part is guaranteed by Lexus's factory warranty.

This Part PT725-34140 Fits

Make Model Year Submodel
LexusGX4602020
LexusGX4602019
LexusGX4602018
LexusGX4602017
LexusGX4602016
LexusGX4602015
LexusGX4602014
LexusGX4602013
LexusGX4602012
LexusLX5702015
View More

Customer Questions & Answers

Q:
I am trying to confirm fitment Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist
A:
You can Select Your Vehicle to check if PT725-34140 fits your vehicle.
Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist
If you have any questions about this product, please don't hesitate to ask us. We will be happy to help you!

Genuine Lexus Accessories PT725-34140, the Right Choice

Your vehicle deserves only genuine OEM Lexus parts and accessories. To ensure reliability, purchase Lexus part # PT725-34140 7-Pin And 4-Pin Trailer Connector. Towing Wire Harnesses And Adapters.. It is sometimes referred to as Lexus Towing Wire Harnesses and Adapters. Our Lexus parts and accessories are expedited directly from authorized Lexus dealers strategically located all across the U.S. and are backed by the manufacturer's 12 month, 12,000 mile warranty. OEM Lexus parts are the best for restoring your vehicle to factory condition performance. This part fits 2012-2020 Lexus GX460, 2013-2015 Lexus LX570.

Affordable, reliable and built to last, Lexus part # PT72534140 7-Pin And 4-Pin Trailer Connector. Towing Wire Harnesses And Adapters. stands out as the smart option. LexusPartsNow.com is your prime online source with the biggest and best selection of genuine Lexus parts and accessories at giant discounted prices. We have the OEM Lexus parts and accessories you need at the wholesale prices. LexusPartsNow.com has you covered no matter what type of Lexus vehicle you drive.

Why choose Lexus Parts Now

  • Dedicated Service

    Your complete satisfaction is our #1 goal

  • Lowest Prices

    Best deals on genuine OE parts from dealerships

  • Fast Delivery

    Orders are processed and delivered promptly