Additional savings on all products and shipping fees!
Make sure this part fits your vehicle

Lexus F SPORT 19" Split-Five-Spoke Forged Wheel - Rear

Lexus Part No.: PTR45-53082
Lexus F SPORT 19" Split-Five-Spoke Forged Wheel - Rear PTR45-53082
  • 19 inch x 9.0 inch x 40mm
  • Forged
  • Aluminum
  • 60 mm center bore
  • 5 on 114.3 mm P.C.D.
  • Approximate wheel weight 21.5 lbs
  • Includes snap-in F-SPORT center cap
  • Applicable to rear axle on rear wheel drive models
  • Not approved for All-Wheel-Drive IS250 models
  • PLEASE NOTE:
  • Requires F-SPORT vehicle lugnut kit PTR27-53080 (sold separately) for installation on rear-wheel drive models
  • Lugnut SET provides the correct amount of lugs and locks for 1 vehicle, enough for both front and rear axles
Customer Questions & Answers
$1181.77 MSRP: $1638.10
You Save: $456.33 (28%)
1
ADD TO CART
Ships in 1-3 Business Days

Product Specifications

BrandGenuine Lexus
Manufacturer Part NumberPTR45-53082
Other Part NumberPTR4553082
Bolt Circle / P.c.d.5 On 114.3 mm
Diameter19"
LogoF-Sport
MaterialForged Aluminum
Offset40 mm
PositionRear
Spoke5
Wheel Width9"
Warning: California’s Proposition 65

Parts Required

Installation Instruction

Warranty

This genuine Lexus part is guaranteed by Lexus's factory warranty.

This Part PTR45-53082 Fits

Make Model Year Submodel
LexusGS3002006
LexusGS3502016
LexusGS3502015
LexusGS3502014
LexusGS3502013
LexusGS3502011
LexusGS3502010
LexusGS3502009
LexusGS3502008
LexusGS3502007
View More

Customer Questions & Answers

Q:
I am trying to confirm fitment Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist
A:
You can Select Your Vehicle to check if PTR45-53082 fits your vehicle.
Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist
Q:
what color are theses wheels mine are gray Posted by Customer: 2015 Lexus RC350 or RC300 or RC200t
A:
DARK GRAPHITE WHICH IS GRAY
Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist 27/10/2021
If you have any questions about this product, please don't hesitate to ask us. We will be happy to help you!

Genuine Lexus F SPORT 19" Split-Five-Spoke Forged Wheel - Rear PTR45-53082, the Right Choice

Your vehicle deserves only genuine OEM Lexus parts and accessories. To ensure reliability, purchase Lexus part # PTR45-53082 F SPORT 19" Split-Five-Spoke Forged Wheel - Rear. It is sometimes referred to as Lexus Wheels. Our Lexus parts and accessories are expedited directly from authorized Lexus dealers strategically located all across the U.S. and are backed by the manufacturer's 12 month, 12,000 mile warranty. OEM Lexus parts are the best for restoring your vehicle to factory condition performance. This part fits 2006 Lexus GS300, 2007-2016 Lexus GS350, 2006-2014 Lexus IS250, 2006-2015 Lexus IS350.

Affordable, reliable and built to last, Lexus part # PTR4553082 F SPORT 19" Split-Five-Spoke Forged Wheel - Rear stands out as the smart option. LexusPartsNow.com is your prime online source with the biggest and best selection of genuine Lexus parts and accessories at giant discounted prices. We have the OEM Lexus parts and accessories you need at the wholesale prices. LexusPartsNow.com has you covered no matter what type of Lexus vehicle you drive.

Why choose Lexus Parts Now

  • Dedicated Service

    Your complete satisfaction is our #1 goal

  • Lowest Prices

    Best deals on genuine OE parts from dealerships

  • Fast Delivery

    Orders are processed and delivered promptly