Parts Questions
Make sure this part fits your vehicle
Lexus PTR45-53082 F SPORT 19" Split-Five-Spoke Forged Wheel - Rear

F SPORT 19" Split-Five-Spoke Forged Wheel - Rear
Lexus Part No.: PTR45-53082

  • 19 inch x 9.0 inch x 40mm
  • Forged
  • Aluminum
  • 60 mm center bore
  • 5 on 114.3 mm P.C.D.
  • Approximate wheel weight 21.5 lbs
  • Includes snap-in F-SPORT center cap
  • Applicable to rear axle on rear wheel drive models
  • Not approved for All-Wheel-Drive IS250 models
  • PLEASE NOTE:
  • Requires F-SPORT vehicle lugnut kit PTR27-53080 (sold separately) for installation on rear-wheel drive models
  • Lugnut SET provides the correct amount of lugs and locks for 1 vehicle, enough for both front and rear axles

Product Specifications

  • Brand
    Genuine Lexus
  • Manufacturer Part Number
    PTR45-53082
  • Other Part Number
    PTR4553082
  • Bolt Circle / P.c.d.
    5 On 114.3 mm
  • Diameter
    19"
  • Logo
    F-Sport
  • Material
    Forged Aluminum
  • Offset
    40 mm
  • Position
    Rear
  • Spoke
    5
  • Wheel Width
    9"

Parts Required

Installation Instruction

Warranty

This genuine Lexus part is guaranteed by Lexus's factory warranty.

This Part PTR45-53082 Fits

Make Model Year Submodel
LexusGS3002006
LexusGS3502016
LexusGS3502015
LexusGS3502014
LexusGS3502013
LexusGS3502011
LexusGS3502010
LexusGS3502009
LexusGS3502008
LexusGS3502007
LexusGS4302007
LexusGS4302006
LexusGS4602011
LexusGS4602010
LexusGS4602009
LexusGS4602008
LexusIS2502014C
LexusIS2502013Base, C
LexusIS2502012Base, C
LexusIS2502011Base, C
LexusIS2502010Base, C
LexusIS2502009
LexusIS2502008
LexusIS2502007
LexusIS2502006
LexusIS3502015C
LexusIS3502014C
LexusIS3502013Base, C
LexusIS3502012Base, C
LexusIS3502011Base, C
LexusIS3502010Base, C
LexusIS3502009
LexusIS3502008
LexusIS3502007
LexusIS3502006
View More
Attention State of California Customers
Warning: Cancer and reproductive harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Genuine Lexus Accessories PTR45-53082, the Right Choice

Your vehicle deserves only genuine OEM Lexus parts and accessories. To ensure reliability, purchase Lexus part # PTR45-53082 F SPORT 19" Split-Five-Spoke Forged Wheel - Rear. It is sometimes referred to as Lexus Wheels. Our Lexus parts and accessories are expedited directly from authorized Lexus dealers strategically located all across the U.S. and are backed by the manufacturer's 12 month, 12,000 mile warranty. OEM Lexus parts are the best for restoring your vehicle to factory condition performance. This part fits 2006 Lexus GS300, 2007-2016 Lexus GS350, 2006-2014 Lexus IS250, 2006-2015 Lexus IS350.

Affordable, reliable and built to last, Lexus part # PTR4553082 F SPORT 19" Split-Five-Spoke Forged Wheel - Rear stands out as the smart option. LexusPartsNow.com is your prime online source with the biggest and best selection of genuine Lexus parts and accessories at giant discounted prices. We have the OEM Lexus parts and accessories you need at the lowest possible prices. LexusPartsNow.com has you covered no matter what type of Lexus vehicle you drive.

Our Customers Reviews

Award Winning Customer Service

See LexusPartsNow.com reviews at ResellerRatings