Make sure this part fits your vehicle
Lexus PTR03-53082 F SPORT Air Filter

F SPORT Air Filter
Lexus Part No.: PTR03-53082

  • F-Sport high flow air filter

Product Specifications

  • Brand
    Genuine Lexus
  • Manufacturer Part Number
    PTR03-53082
  • Other Part Number
    PTR0353082
  • Airfilter Flow
    High Flow

Warranty

This genuine Lexus part is guaranteed by Lexus's factory warranty.

This Part PTR03-53082 Fits

Make Model Year Submodel
LexusGS3002006
LexusGS3502011
LexusGS3502010
LexusGS3502009
LexusGS3502008
LexusGS3502007
LexusGS4302007
LexusGS4302006
LexusGS4602011
LexusGS4602010
LexusGS4602009
LexusGS4602008
LexusIS2502014C
LexusIS2502013C
LexusIS2502012C
LexusIS2502011Base, C
LexusIS2502010Base, C
LexusIS2502009
LexusIS2502008
LexusIS2502007
LexusIS2502006
LexusIS3502015C
LexusIS3502014C
LexusIS3502013C
LexusIS3502012C
LexusIS3502011Base, C
LexusIS3502010Base, C
LexusIS3502009
LexusIS3502008
LexusIS3502007
LexusIS3502006
View More
Attention State of California Customers
Warning: Cancer and reproductive harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Genuine Lexus Accessories PTR03-53082, the Right Choice

Your vehicle deserves only genuine OEM Lexus parts and accessories. To ensure reliability, purchase Lexus part # PTR03-53082 F SPORT Air Filter. It is sometimes referred to as Lexus Air Intake System. Our Lexus parts and accessories are expedited directly from authorized Lexus dealers strategically located all across the U.S. and are backed by the manufacturer's 12 month, 12,000 mile warranty. OEM Lexus parts are the best for restoring your vehicle to factory condition performance. This part fits 2006 Lexus GS300, 2007-2011 Lexus GS350, 2006-2014 Lexus IS250, 2006-2015 Lexus IS350.

Affordable, reliable and built to last, Lexus part # PTR0353082 F SPORT Air Filter stands out as the smart option. LexusPartsNow.com is your prime online source with the biggest and best selection of genuine Lexus parts and accessories at giant discounted prices. We have the OEM Lexus parts and accessories you need at the lowest possible prices. LexusPartsNow.com has you covered no matter what type of Lexus vehicle you drive.

Our Customers Reviews

Award Winning Customer Service

See LexusPartsNow.com reviews at ResellerRatings