Make sure this part fits your vehicle

F SPORT Air Filter
Lexus Part No.: PTR03-53082

Lexus PTR03-53082 F SPORT Air Filter
  • F-Sport high flow air filter
Customer Questions & Answers
Your Price: $69.74
Retail Price: $75.00
You Save: $5.26
Qty: 1
ADD TO CART
Ships in 1 Business Day

Product Specifications

BrandGenuine Lexus
Manufacturer Part NumberPTR03-53082
Other Part NumberPTR0353082
Airfilter FlowHigh Flow
Warning: California’s Proposition 65

Warranty

This genuine Lexus part is guaranteed by Lexus's factory warranty.

This Part PTR03-53082 Fits

Make Model Year Submodel
LexusGS3002006
LexusGS3502011
LexusGS3502010
LexusGS3502009
LexusGS3502008
LexusGS3502007
LexusGS4302007
LexusGS4302006
LexusGS4602011
LexusGS4602010
View More

Customer Questions & Answers

Q:
I am trying to confirm fitment Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist
A:
You can Select Your Vehicle to check if PTR03-53082 fits your vehicle.
Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist
If you have any questions about this product, please don't hesitate to ask us. We will be happy to help you!

Genuine Lexus Accessories PTR03-53082, the Right Choice

Your vehicle deserves only genuine OEM Lexus parts and accessories. To ensure reliability, purchase Lexus part # PTR03-53082 F SPORT Air Filter. It is sometimes referred to as Lexus Air Intake System. Our Lexus parts and accessories are expedited directly from authorized Lexus dealers strategically located all across the U.S. and are backed by the manufacturer's 12 month, 12,000 mile warranty. OEM Lexus parts are the best for restoring your vehicle to factory condition performance. This part fits 2006 Lexus GS300, 2007-2011 Lexus GS350, 2006-2014 Lexus IS250, 2006-2015 Lexus IS350.

Affordable, reliable and built to last, Lexus part # PTR0353082 F SPORT Air Filter stands out as the smart option. LexusPartsNow.com is your prime online source with the biggest and best selection of genuine Lexus parts and accessories at giant discounted prices. We have the OEM Lexus parts and accessories you need at the wholesale prices. LexusPartsNow.com has you covered no matter what type of Lexus vehicle you drive.

Why choose Lexus Parts Now

  • Dedicated Service

    Your complete satisfaction is our #1 goal

  • Lowest Prices

    Best deals on genuine OE parts from dealerships

  • Fast Delivery

    Orders are processed and delivered promptly