Make sure this part fits your vehicle

F SPORT Wheel Installation Kit
Lexus Part No.: PTR27-53080

Lexus PTR27-53080 F SPORT Wheel Installation Kit
  • The F-Sport wheel installation kit is for use with 12 mm conical seat applications. The kit includes: sixteen spline drive lug nuts (8 short & 8 long) with captured conical swivel washers; four (2 short & 2 long) conical seat 12mm puzzle-style F-Sport wheel locks, made from forged hardened steel, triple-nickel plated and finished with a PVD durable finish; a matching puzzle key wheel lock tool; and installation tools. Each lock features a laser-etched F-Sport logo.
Customer Questions & Answers
Your Price: $138.38
Retail Price: $150.00
You Save: $11.62
Qty: 1
ADD TO CART
Ships in 1-3 Business Days

Product Specifications

BrandGenuine Lexus
Manufacturer Part NumberPTR27-53080
Other Part NumberPTR2753080
FinishBlack Powder Coated
LogoF-Sport
Logo TypeLaser-etched
MaterialForged Hardened Steel
Number Of Pieces20
Wheel Lock Dimension12 mm
Warning: California’s Proposition 65

Warranty

This genuine Lexus part is guaranteed by Lexus's factory warranty.

This Part PTR27-53080 Fits

Make Model Year Submodel
LexusGS3002006
LexusGS3502016
LexusGS3502015
LexusGS3502014
LexusGS3502013
LexusGS3502011
LexusGS3502010
LexusGS3502009
LexusGS3502008
LexusGS3502007
View More

Customer Questions & Answers

Q:
I am trying to confirm fitment Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist
A:
You can Select Your Vehicle to check if PTR27-53080 fits your vehicle.
Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist
If you have any questions about this product, please don't hesitate to ask us. We will be happy to help you!

Genuine Lexus Accessories PTR27-53080, the Right Choice

Your vehicle deserves only genuine OEM Lexus parts and accessories. To ensure reliability, purchase Lexus part # PTR27-53080 F SPORT Wheel Installation Kit. It is sometimes referred to as Lexus Wheels. Our Lexus parts and accessories are expedited directly from authorized Lexus dealers strategically located all across the U.S. and are backed by the manufacturer's 12 month, 12,000 mile warranty. OEM Lexus parts are the best for restoring your vehicle to factory condition performance. This part fits 2007-2016 Lexus GS350, 2006-2014 Lexus IS250, 2016-2020 Lexus IS300, 2006-2020 Lexus IS350.

Affordable, reliable and built to last, Lexus part # PTR2753080 F SPORT Wheel Installation Kit stands out as the smart option. LexusPartsNow.com is your prime online source with the biggest and best selection of genuine Lexus parts and accessories at giant discounted prices. We have the OEM Lexus parts and accessories you need at the wholesale prices. LexusPartsNow.com has you covered no matter what type of Lexus vehicle you drive.

Why choose Lexus Parts Now

  • Dedicated Service

    Your complete satisfaction is our #1 goal

  • Lowest Prices

    Best deals on genuine OE parts from dealerships

  • Fast Delivery

    Orders are processed and delivered promptly