Make sure this part fits your vehicle

Alloy Wheel Locks
Lexus Part No.: 00276-00901

Lexus 00276-00901 Alloy Wheel Locks
  • Precisely machined, weight- balanced alloy wheel locks help secure your wheels and tires against theft.
Customer Questions & Answers
Your Price: $35.05
Retail Price: $41.00
You Save: $5.95
Qty: 1
ADD TO CART
Ships in 1-2 Business Days

Product Specifications

BrandGenuine Lexus
Manufacturer Part Number00276-00901
Other Part Number0027600901
FinishClear Chrome
Number Of Pieces5
Wheel ApplicationAlloy
Warning: California’s Proposition 65

Installation Instruction

Warranty

This genuine Lexus part is guaranteed by Lexus's factory warranty.

This Part 00276-00901 Fits

Make Model Year Submodel
LexusGS3002005
LexusGS3002004
LexusGS3002003
LexusGS3002002
LexusGS3002001
LexusGS3002000
LexusGS3001999
LexusGS3001998
LexusGS4002000
LexusGS4001999
View More

Customer Questions & Answers

Q:
I am trying to confirm fitment Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist
A:
You can Select Your Vehicle to check if 00276-00901 fits your vehicle.
Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist
If you have any questions about this product, please don't hesitate to ask us. We will be happy to help you!

Genuine Lexus Accessories 00276-00901, the Right Choice

Your vehicle deserves only genuine OEM Lexus parts and accessories. To ensure reliability, purchase Lexus part # 00276-00901 Alloy Wheel Locks. It is sometimes referred to as Lexus Wheel Locks. Our Lexus parts and accessories are expedited directly from authorized Lexus dealers strategically located all across the U.S. and are backed by the manufacturer's 12 month, 12,000 mile warranty. OEM Lexus parts are the best for restoring your vehicle to factory condition performance. This part fits 1998-2005 Lexus GS300, 2010-2021 Lexus GX460, 2003-2009 Lexus GX470, 2007-2008 Lexus RX350.

Affordable, reliable and built to last, Lexus part # 0027600901 Alloy Wheel Locks stands out as the smart option. LexusPartsNow.com is your prime online source with the biggest and best selection of genuine Lexus parts and accessories at giant discounted prices. We have the OEM Lexus parts and accessories you need at the wholesale prices. LexusPartsNow.com has you covered no matter what type of Lexus vehicle you drive.

Why choose Lexus Parts Now

  • Dedicated Service

    Your complete satisfaction is our #1 goal

  • Lowest Prices

    Best deals on genuine OE parts from dealerships

  • Fast Delivery

    Orders are processed and delivered promptly