Make sure this part fits your vehicle
Lexus PT922-00160 Wireless Headphone

Wireless Headphone
Lexus Part No.: PT922-00160

  • Provides rich sounds for your music and movies
  • Compact, stylish, and fully adjustable
  • Unique folding design to allow for compact storage
  • Two audio channels allow you to switch between two different audio sources, movies or music
  • Padded ear cushions
  • Easy access to battery compartment for fast battery replacement
  • “Auto-off” mode extends battery life
Manufacturer's Notes: This part is discontinued. It is no longer available for purchase.

Product Specifications

  • Brand
    Genuine Lexus
  • Manufacturer Part Number
    PT922-00160
  • Other Part Number
    PT92200160
  • Channel
    Dual
  • Fold Flat
    Yes
  • Number Of Pieces
    2
  • Packaging
    Bubble Wrap

Warranty

This genuine Lexus part is guaranteed by Lexus's factory warranty.

This Part PT922-00160 Fits

Make Model Year Submodel
LexusGX4602019
LexusGX4602018
LexusGX4602017
LexusGX4602016
LexusLS4602017
LexusLS4602016
LexusLX2019
LexusLX5702018
LexusLX5702017
LexusLX5702016
LexusRX3502017JPP, NAP
LexusRX450h2017JPP, NAP
View More
Attention State of California Customers
Warning: Cancer and reproductive harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Genuine Lexus Accessories PT922-00160, the Right Choice

Your vehicle deserves only genuine OEM Lexus parts and accessories. To ensure reliability, purchase Lexus part # PT922-00160 Wireless Headphone. It is sometimes referred to as Lexus Wireless Headphones. Our Lexus parts and accessories are expedited directly from authorized Lexus dealers strategically located all across the U.S. and are backed by the manufacturer's 12 month, 12,000 mile warranty. OEM Lexus parts are the best for restoring your vehicle to factory condition performance. This part fits 2016-2019 Lexus GX460, 2016-2017 Lexus LS460, 2016-2018 Lexus LX570, 2017 Lexus RX350.

Affordable, reliable and built to last, Lexus part # PT92200160 Wireless Headphone stands out as the smart option. LexusPartsNow.com is your prime online source with the biggest and best selection of genuine Lexus parts and accessories at giant discounted prices. We have the OEM Lexus parts and accessories you need at the lowest possible prices. LexusPartsNow.com has you covered no matter what type of Lexus vehicle you drive.

Our Customers Reviews

Award Winning Customer Service

See LexusPartsNow.com reviews at ResellerRatings