Make sure this part fits your vehicle

Wireless Headphone
Lexus Part No.: PT296-60081

Lexus PT296-60081 Wireless Headphone
Product Option:
2010-2017 ES350, GX460, LS460, LS600hL, LX570, RX350, RX450h
  • Complements available Rear-Seat Entertainment System (RSED)
  • Rich, dynamic sound
  • Two channels allow individual listening experiences
  • Cushioned leather for comfort
  • Foldable for compact storage
  • “Auto-off” to extend battery life
  • One set of headphones per order
Replaced By: PT922-60160
Customer Questions & Answers
Your Price: $74.81
Retail Price: $95.00
You Save: $20.19
Qty: 1
ADD TO CART
Ships in 1-2 Business Days

Product Specifications

BrandGenuine Lexus
Manufacturer Part NumberPT296-60081
Other Part NumberPT29660081
Warning: California’s Proposition 65

Warranty

This genuine Lexus part is guaranteed by Lexus's factory warranty.

This Part PT296-60081 Fits

Make Model Year Submodel
LexusES3502012
LexusGX4602017
LexusGX4602016
LexusGX4602015
LexusGX4602014
LexusGX4602013
LexusGX4602012
LexusGX4602011
LexusGX4602010
LexusLS4602016
View More

Customer Questions & Answers

Q:
I am trying to confirm fitment Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist
A:
You can Select Your Vehicle to check if PT296-60081 fits your vehicle.
Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist
Q:
the price of Wireless headphone is a Pair, or only One? Posted by Customer: 2010 Lexus LX570
A:
YES IT IS FOR ONE PAIR NEW # IS PT922-60160
Posted by LexusPartsNow Specialist 2/9/2016
If you have any questions about this product, please don't hesitate to ask us. We will be happy to help you!

Genuine Lexus Accessories PT296-60081, the Right Choice

Your vehicle deserves only genuine OEM Lexus parts and accessories. To ensure reliability, purchase Lexus part # PT296-60081 Wireless Headphone. It is sometimes referred to as Lexus Wireless Headphones. Our Lexus parts and accessories are expedited directly from authorized Lexus dealers strategically located all across the U.S. and are backed by the manufacturer's 12 month, 12,000 mile warranty. OEM Lexus parts are the best for restoring your vehicle to factory condition performance. This part fits 2012 Lexus ES350, 2010-2017 Lexus GX460, 2011-2016 Lexus LS460, 2010-2017 Lexus RX350.

Affordable, reliable and built to last, Lexus part # PT29660081 Wireless Headphone stands out as the smart option. LexusPartsNow.com is your prime online source with the biggest and best selection of genuine Lexus parts and accessories at giant discounted prices. We have the OEM Lexus parts and accessories you need at the wholesale prices. LexusPartsNow.com has you covered no matter what type of Lexus vehicle you drive.

Why choose Lexus Parts Now

  • Dedicated Service

    Your complete satisfaction is our #1 goal

  • Lowest Prices

    Best deals on genuine OE parts from dealerships

  • Fast Delivery

    Orders are processed and delivered promptly